DUSTAN ENGINEERING LIMITED

Updated 44 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 42177533/7
17A Honorable Temple Amadi Avenue Government Residential Area (G.R.A), Phase 3
DUSTAN ENGINEERING LIMITED is a wholly owned Nigerian Company incorporated to Procure and Provide Personnel to Producing companies and EPC companies for the construction of Production facilities, Process Plants and pipelines in the Nigerian Oil and Gas industry... Founded in 2011 to cater for Nigeria's emerging oil and gas industry, DUSTAN ENGINEERING LIMITED is a leading Engineering and Corrosion control services provider. We are backed by a management team with extensive experience in the oil and gas industry. DUSTAN ENGINEERING LIMITED offer solutions that address business problems. Our aim is to provide a total endto-end solution in the corrosion control industry.
Also known as: Dustan Engineering Nigeria Limited
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.81
Domain
dustanengineeringltd.com

Actual
dustanengineeringltd.com

IP
216.189.153.178

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment