ZHANGZYX

Updated 8 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 42360992/5
Carel van Bylandtlaan 22, 1466 HR The Hague, The Netherlands
Zhangzyx was founded. The Company was incorporated in January 1992 as Land and Marine Hydrocarbons Development Limited, and the name was changed to Zhangzyx Oil & Gas Limited in June 1993. The Group was initially formed to hold certain oil and gas exploration interests in offshore Gulf Of Guinea, principally an interest in a PSA in respect of Block 4 in the Lower Mexico Basin, and through ROWAL a joint venture company with Ranger, a reversionary interest in the Mexico oil field owned and operated by the United State oil company.
Also known as: zhangzyx Company, Zhangzyx Oil & Gas Limited, Zhangzyx Oil and Gas Company Limited, Zhangzyx Oil and Gas Plc, Zhangzyx Oil Plc
Primary location: The Hague Netherlands
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
zhangzyx.com

Actual
zhangzyx.com

IP
85.90.247.83

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. QUICKSUPPORTNUMBERS - quicksupportnumbers.com
  2. ERIE MATERIALS - eriematerials.com
  3. PRISM JOHNSON LIMITED - prismcement.com
  4. MAGELLAN - magellan.aero
  5. NUTPOG - nutpog.com
1 comments Add a comment
Alighomuwe February 17, 2020
It's one of the biggest company I know in North America and Asia