ZONESCORP

Updated 52 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 42361133/11
PO Box 36000 Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates
ZonesCorp is a dynamic industrial development organization located at the heart of Abu Dhabi; launched in 2004 by the Abu Dhabi government, we are the largest operator of purpose-built economic zones in the United Arab Emirates... ZonesCorp is the largest operator of purpose built industrial zones in the UAE, providing investors with a world class, tax free, platform that encourages growth. We are the prime destination for businesses looking to establish a strong presence in the MENA region and service markets in both Eastern and Western hemispheres.
Also known as: ZonesCorp Group
Primary location: Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates
Associated domains: zonescorp.ae, zonescorp.info
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
zonescorp.com

Actual
www.zonescorp.com

IP
185.66.16.116

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment