RED HOUSE

Updated 14 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 11634543 (CH)
  • Age: 1 year
  • ID: 42430047/7
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, WC1N 3AX, UK
• 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Red House International is a human resources consultancy established to drive business performance through tailored consulting support and innovative technology.
Also known as: Red House i Limited, RED HOUSE I LTD, RED HOUSE INTERNATIONAL
Registration numbers: 11634543 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: redhouseripon.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
11634543
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2021-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-10-31
Returns next due date
2019-11-19
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
redhousei.com

Actual
redhousei.com

IP
104.27.132.104, 104.27.133.104, 172.67.200.126

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. GADSDEN CENTER - cdisoutheast.ua.edu
  2. PERFORMANCE MEASUREMENT - pbjcsme.org
  3. ASB - asbhawaii.com
  4. CORDAID - cordaid.com
  5. OPAL PEOPLE SOLUTIONS - opalpeoplesolutions.com
0 comments Add a comment