ORPINGTON CHIROPODY & PODIATRY

Updated 56 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08273143 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 42434180/22
9 Station Road Orpington Kent BR6 0RZ
• 86900 - Other human health activities
Orpington Chiropody and Podiatry was established in 2004 by the existing partners Guy and Julia Marks. Between them they have over 40 years of clinical experience gained in both the NHS and the private sector.
Also known as: Orpington Chiropody, ORPINGTON CHIROPODY & PODIATRY LIMITED, Orpington Chiropody & Podiatry Ltd
Registration numbers: 08273143 (CH)
Primary location: Orpington United Kingdom
Associated domains: orpingtonpodiatry.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
08273143
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-10
Returns last made up date
2015-10-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
orpingtonchiropody.co.uk

Actual
orpingtonchiropody.co.uk

IP
162.0.235.239

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment