INSTANT IMAGE (EAST ANGLIA)

Updated 31 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04710888 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 42434540/14
Unit C, Park Farm Colchester Road, Elmstead Colchester, Essex CO7 7BA
• 18129 - Printing n.e.c.
Based in Colchester, Essex we are a sign and graphics company established in 1998. Instant Image provide a complete in-house service from start to finish in the production of signs... Using a combination of computer cut vinyl lettering (sometimes reffered to as decals, graphics or stickers) and digital print, Instant Image produce graphics that can be applied to most surfaces and materials including plastic (PVC), perspex, glass, metal, moulded fibre glass and wood.
Also known as: INSTANT IMAGE (EAST ANGLIA) LTD
Registration numbers: 04710888 (CH)
Primary location: Colchester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
04710888
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-22
Returns last made up date
2016-03-25
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
instantimagesigns.co.uk

Actual
instantimagesigns.co.uk

IP
104.21.11.10, 172.67.147.129

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. UNITE PROPERTY SERVICES LTD
  2. ASTAREAL - astareal.com
  3. SALT & SURREY CATERING - saltandsurrey.com
  4. OMNI FOODS - omnifoodsinc.com
  5. JEI CORPORATE SERVICES - jei-cs.com
0 comments Add a comment