CHINA TRAVEL SERVICE

Updated 31 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 42444316/3
  Hulunbeier China Travel Service Co., Ltd. is part of the China Travel Service Group (CTS). The Company was established and approved as an International Travel Agency in 1992 by the National Tourism Bureau, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region. The Company is divided in the following departments: MICE (Meetings, incentives, conferences, and exhibitions), Marketing, Business development, Operations and Finance. The scope of operations includes both MICE and professional travel services...   The Company has been a leading player in the development of the Hulunbeier tourism industry and is a strong ambassador for Hulunbeier travel. For over 20 years we have been working according to the high-quality standards of CTS Group with whom we share the same corporate culture and philosophy. By developing superior travel products and providing excellent services we have managed to build a trusted, strong brand for tourism in the Hulunbeier region... Established in 1992, CTS provides escorted tours..
Also known as: China Travel Service Co., Ltd, CTS
Associated domains: bsmqff.tw, jtqjrg.icu, kvrhil.tw, lyxyfz.tw, mwldjb.icu, qaeski.live, wnrfoo.icu
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
6084475.live

Actual
www.6084475.live

IP
104.31.70.234

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment