ALFACAM

Updated 13 days ago
  • ID: 42461213/34
Alfacam SA provides HD TV facilities and services to broadcasters and production houses. We have firmly established ourselves in the South African market and built a reputation on delivery, high-end service and quality equipment. We pride ourselves on service delivery and we have the professional expertise to ensure our client's productions are set to international standards. We have been involved in major events in South Africa and around the world from more than 20 years... Our equipment, experience and technical abilities are all of international standards to ensure we deliver world class productions for every event we do. Big or small, simple or complex, we'll get it done right.
Also known as: Alfacam Group, Alfacam SA
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.76
Domain
alfacam.co.za

Actual
alfacam.co.za

IP
35.208.202.31

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment