ANDAAF SCIENTIFIC

Updated 23 days ago
  • ID: 42468418/44
78 NEW LAGOS ROAD, BENIN CITY, EDO STATE, NIGERIA
Andaaf Scientific Limited is a life science incorporation basically involved in sales and distribution of laboratory equipment & consumables, culture media, test kits, and research instruments in addition to providing the following services: Food safety training, design & construction of laboratory furniture, life science research supports, equipment installation, biotechnological services and public health infrastructure delivery. The business has undertaken many challenging projects and accumulated skills in the sales of biomedical and life science laboratory supplies... ANDAAF Scientific Ltd. is a laboratory equipment and biopharmaceutical products sales and distribution company, also delivering services in food safety, research and public health maintenance across Nigeria... Today Andaaf Scientific Limited specializes in sales and supply of laboratory equipment and consumables to life science research laboratory, medical laboratories, food testing laboratories, water testing..
Also known as: Andaaf Scientific Limited, Andaaf Scientific Ltd.
Primary location: Benin City Nigeria
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
7
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
andaafscientific.com

Actual
andaafscientific.com

IP
194.164.71.30

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment