CAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL FOUNDATION

Updated 60 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 42512376/9
The Cambridge Public School foundation is a non-profit organization, registered under government of NCT of Delhi in the year 2011. The prime objective of the society is to promote school education by establishing schools in India and parts of abroad providing education from Nursery to class XII. The foundation envisions imparting quality education to the 21st century... The Cambridge Public School foundation has been established in Delhi 2011, under Indian Trust Act 1882. The prime objective of the society is to promote school education by establishing schools in India and parts of abroad providing education from Nursery to class XII. The foundation envisions imparting quality education to the 21st century. We have a number of rationalists who serve our society to shape our genius to achieve the best-case scenario. The foundation aims at expanding its educational reach by providing franchise to selective individuals, groups and societies thereby achieving the primary objective of..
Also known as: Cambridge School Foundation
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
cambridgeschoolfoundation.com

Actual
www.cambridgeschoolfoundation.com

IP
162.210.70.23

Status
OK

Category
Educational Institution
0 comments Add a comment