CAMTECH BALL VALVE

Updated 14 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 42513659/7
S40309, Jebel Ali Free Zone - South,P.O Box 17788, Dubai,United Arab Emirates
Camtech Manufacturing FZCO, a firm established in 1999, is the first and one of the only API Credited valve manufacturing companies located in UAE, Middle East, and GCC. The firm deals in a wide range of products like Ball Valve, Gate Globe Check, Butterfly, through Conduit , Plug, Pig Valve & Choke valve in metallurgy such as Carbon Steel, Duplex and Supper Duplex size up to 56 inch , and pressure class up to 2500... Camtech is based in the South of Jebel Ali Freezone and the facility is spread across an area of 260,000 Square feet. Under the brilliant supervision and sheer guidance of their Managing Director Mr. Dhananjay Choudhary, coming along with their brilliant team efforts, the firm currently stands as the world class first tier leading manufacturing enterprise in UAE with more than 170 plus employees on board. Currently, they are serving to some of the biggest names in the Oil & Gas and Power sector across the globe... Founded in 1999, Camtech Manufacturing FZCO is the top..
Also known as: Camtech, Camtech Manufacturing, Camtech Manufacturing FZCO
Primary location: Dubai United Arab Emirates
Associated domains: camtechapivalve.online, camtechbutterflyvalve.online, camtechcaststeelvalves.me, camtechconduitgatevalve.site, camtechpigvalve.info, camtechplugvalve.info
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Managing Director
Domain
camtechballvalve.info

Actual
camtechballvalve.info

IP
63.250.38.253

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PTS - powertechnologyservices.co.uk
  2. BUTT ENGINEERING WORKSHOP - buttengineering.com
  3. EXXEL OBJECTS GENERAL TRADING - exxelobjects.com
  4. PACIFIC PETROLEUM - pacificpetroleum.wordpress.com
  5. TECHSOFYA - techsofya.com
0 comments Add a comment