HIKO WASHI

Updated 5 days ago
  • ID: 42627654/6
No 2 MGR Street Ayappa Nagar Chennai 600077
Hiko Washi is engaged in Technical support, product marketing, sales and service provider in the field Air Compressors, Dryers & chillers, Magnetic Drilling Machine & Broach Cutters in association with MNC's for expansion of their business... In 2016 passionate engineers founded, Hiko Washi (P) Ltd head quartered in Bangalore. Hiko Washi is engaged in Technical support, product marketing, sales and service provider in the field Air Compressors, Dryers & chillers,
Also known as: Hiko Washi (P) Ltd, HIKO WASHI PVT LTD.
Primary location: Chennai
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
hikowashi.com

Actual
www.hikowashi.com

IP
64.31.41.163

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment