INNOVA MARKETING

Updated 34 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 42641433/41
At INNOVA MARKETING GROUP, we're putting some much-needed value back into the vacation equation. Vacation ownership offers a singular path to experience great resort properties and exclusive destinations. Yet, at INNOVA MARKETING GROUP, we are comfortably aware that life goes on. And when those busy schedules and unforeseen conditions arise, the initial promise of vacation ownership can unfortunately go unfilled, resulting in unused weeks, rising maintenance fees, and the added stress you were trying to relieve in the first place... INNOVA MARKETING GROUP founded in 1998 by Clark Pelletier & Noah Acosta. They conveyed their experiences and vacation knowledge together and with a great vision and dedication created the softest means to take full advantage of any vacation membership in the world and allow the owners to enjoy the freedom to maximize the total value of their vacation memberships. Our company is focused on providing the best service in terms of vacation portfolio..
Also known as: INNOVA MARKETING GROUP, Innova Marketing Incentives
  • 0
  • 1
Interest Score
23
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
innovamarketingincentives.com

Actual
innovamarketingincentives.com

IP
162.241.2.39

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BREATHINGJUICE LIMITED
  2. FRESHNEY DIGITAL LTD
  3. SUNRISE AUCTION COMPANY - sunriseauctioncompany.com
  4. URBAN MED - urbanmedspacharlotte.com
  5. COOPER WILSON COMMERCIAL - cooperwilson.com.au
1 comments Add a comment
jshaubel May 02, 2024
I've been dealing with this company for over two years and am supposed to receive some incentives from them. They tell me they have funds available to send to me but over the past two years keep coming up with different excuses for not sending me the funds. Be warned as it appears I will never receive the funds due to me according to our contract.