J&AAUTOMATION

Updated 68 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 42646034/9
J & A Automation LLC was founded in 2008 by a group of Engineers from Multinational Engineering companies, with strong project experience in industrial automation and maintenance projects. We started our work offering PLC programming, robots, electrical projects, line simulations, mechanical and pneumatic projects... Thinking about minimizing response time in maintenance emergencies, we have a help desk sector, where it operates online on the customer's PC for rapid fault diagnosis.
Also known as: J&AAutomation LLC
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
j-aautomation.com

Actual
www.j-aautomation.com

IP
162.241.203.71

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment