NORDIC SOUVENIR

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 84 years
  • ID: 42727131/31
Gillbergagatan 40 582 73 Linköping Sverige
Today Nordic Souvenir is the largest player in the north in its sector, with 10,000's of products in the range and the annual turnover is over 35 million. Over 20 full time employees ensures you quality, service and stability. But the journey does not end here, Nordic Souvenir will always seek to discover exciting new markets and continue to develop new and better products... Today we are the largest souvenir company in the northen Europe. Through direct contact with our factories and a large stock Nordic Souvenir, can offer short lead times and the industry's largest range of 1000 products in... Nordic Souvenirs was founded in Sweden in and has expanded to Denmark, Finland and Estonia. Today we are the largest souvenir manufacturer in Northern Europe and in 2017 we put our full heart and soul in Nordic tourism, which has become meny tourists favorite.
Also known as: Nordic Souvenir AB
Registration numbers: 556558-1401 (W)
Primary location: Linköping Sweden
Associated domains: nordicsouvenir.fi
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.97
Domain
nordicsouvenir.eu

Actual
www.nordicsouvenir.eu

IP
20.73.126.209, 20.73.126.212, 20.73.126.221, 20.73.126.222

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment