NPP

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 42730138/4
Unit 2, Vantage Business Park, Coldwinters, Dublin 11
NPP is the supplier of choice for many of the UK's leading brands because of our long history of delivering innovative solutions, quality products and unrivalled service. We are proud to have long standing relationships with leading industrial, agricultural, pharmaceutical, and other companies throughout the UK. We know that one size does not fit all so we work in close collaboration with our customers to offer quality solutions that are tailored to your needs and consistently provide value... NPP is a leading supplier of flexible packaging machinery. We have a long history of delivering innovative solutions, quality products unrivalled service... NPP Group was founded in 1984 and we have since established ourselves as a leading supplier of flexible packaging.
Also known as: NPP Group, NPP Group Limited, NPP Group Ltd
Registration numbers: 304483 (W)
Primary location: Ireland
Associated domains: asgaard.ie
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
nppgroup.co.uk

Actual
www.nppgroup.co.uk

IP
52.18.232.242

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment