WEST TN PICK AND PULL

Updated 12 days ago
  • ID: 42883469/24
124 Alamo Hwy Trenton TN, 38382
The available vehicles in our yard change every day. We are constantly bringing in new vehicles to keep the available stock fresh. Our first priority is to keep you safe... Today, our facility includes over thirty acres. Our state-of-the-art computerized inventory system coupled with a nationwide locator system can handle virtually any parts request from a customer... In 1960, J.C. SHOEMYER and his wife Hazel established J.C. Paint and Body Shop and had one part time employee. The business was first located at 217 S. Vine Street, adjacent to the alley of the building that currently holds the Dugout Lounge.
Also known as: West TN Pick And Pull LLC
Primary location: Trenton United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.95
Domain
westtnpickandpull.com

Actual
www.westtnpickandpull.com

IP
192.110.157.11

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment