EUROSPED LS

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 12150448 (CH)
  • Age: less than 1 year
  • ID: 42957039/5
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU, United Kingdom
• 49410 - Freight transport by road
• 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
• 51210 - Freight air transport
Supply chain and logistics leaders are facing increasing pressure to ensure their supply chains are efficient, scalable and responsive. Maintaining logistics systems requires a high level of expertise and the risk of reliance on individuals can make companies vulnerable. Our expertise is built on the sound practices and experience of our people who have worked closely with some of worlds most complex supply chains. Those who choose EUROSPED LS for Managed Services gain from logistics consultants with the highest calibre of technical and functional expertise, who will work as an extension of your team whether remotely or on-site.
Also known as: EUROSPED LS LTD
Registration numbers: 12150448 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
12150448
Account category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2021-05-12
Accounts last made up date
N/A
Returns next due date
2020-09-09
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
eurospedls.com

Actual
eurospedls.com

IP
198.71.233.109

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment