AQUILA FORENSICS

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09094228 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 42959854/32
4th Floor, 22 Upper Ground, London, SE1 9PD
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
At Aquila we are proud to have built a practice founded on the development and sharing of knowledge. This means that no matter what service we are providing you are assured access to the entire team. We have achieved this through investment in innovation and a culture of shared success for our staff and our clients... Aquila Forensics provides an unique blend of highly experienced experts who specialise in construction dispute, advisory and investigatory services. We can help you make informed and valuable decisions around your capital investments and revenue expenditure... Working alongside your team. we can help provide a detailed financial overview of your case and, if you decide to continue, help present your dispute in a clear manner that will identify the key matters and the principle sums involved to help achieve settlement.
Also known as: Aquila, AQUILA FORENSICS LTD.
Previous names: INVENIAM VIAM LIMITED
Registration numbers: 09094228 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
09094228
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2023-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-17
Returns last made up date
2016-06-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
aquilaforensics.com

Actual
www.aquilaforensics.com

IP
92.204.212.187

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment