DAVID MANNERS GROUP

Updated 14 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 03110417 (CH)
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 42959903/3
991 Wolverhampton Road, Oldbury, B69 4RJ
• 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
• 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
The David Manners Group now comprises of four of the most established market leaders in the car parts industry. We supply parts for modern and classic Jaguar & Daimler, MG & Triumph, Mazda MX5, Classic Mini and Morris Minor cars.
Also known as: David Manners, DAVID MANNERS LIMITED, David Manners Ltd.
Registration numbers: 03110417 (CH)
Primary location: Oldbury United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
Managing Director

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
03110417
Account category
GROUP
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-27
Returns last made up date
2015-09-29
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
4
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
davidmanners.co.uk

Actual
www.jagspares.co.uk

IP
212.124.194.122

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment