EOUTLET

Updated 14 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04811321 (CH)
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 42960983/43
Unit A2 Lyntown Trading Estate, Eccles Manchester, M30 9QG
• 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
eOutlet.co.uk is a division of Inspire Tech UK LTD dedicated to selling quality electronic and computer related consumables at low competitive prices... All products that we sell are sourced from reputable UK suppliers, which we have built up many good relationships with. We are authorized resellers of many of the products we sell. Occasionally, our suppliers discount the products we stock, and we believe in passing these savings on to you, our loyal customer... The BEST Quality Accessories, for your mobile devices.
Also known as: Inspire Tech UK, INSPIRE TECH UK LTD
Registration numbers: 04811321 (CH)
Primary location: Manchester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
04811321
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2025-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-23
Returns last made up date
2016-06-25
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
eoutlet.co.uk

Actual
www.eoutlet.co.uk

IP
94.23.205.220

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment