INTERIOR DECISIONS

Updated 350 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02380781 (CH)
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 42961287/3
177-179 FLEET ROAD FLEET HAMPSHIRE GU51 3PD
• 47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
Interior DECISIONS was established back in 1989, with shops originally in Wallingford and Church Crookham. We opened our store in Fleet Road, Fleet, Hampshire back in 1994 and after some 17 years, we moved across the road to larger and more modern premises, early in 2011. We now have an extensive modern showroom where we have we have on display a wide variety of Blinds, Curtains, Curtain Poles and tracks, Carpets, Vinyl Floor Coverings, Laminates and Wood Floorings... Contact Interior Decisions Ltd based in Fleet, Hampshire, for high-quality, tailor-made blinds and bespoke vertical blinds. It's never been easier to kit your home out in the most stylish way possible, thanks to our carpets, curtains, and blinds.
Also known as: INTERIOR DECISIONS LIMITED, Interior Decisions Ltd
Previous names: MALTVET LIMITED
Registration numbers: 02380781 (CH)
Primary location: FLEET
Associated domains: interiordecisionsltd.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
02380781
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2020-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-08-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-05
Returns last made up date
2016-05-08
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
interiordecisionsltd.com

Actual
www.interiordecisionsfleet.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.175

Status
IndexPageFetchError

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment