DATABILITY

Updated 71 days ago
  • ID: 43028058/32
Karlsbaderstra├če 10 64287 Darmstadt
DATAbility stands for our curiosity to gain new insights from data using artificial intelligence (AI) methods. Founded as a spin-off of the Institute for Flight Systems and Automatic Control of the Technische Universit├Ąt Darmstadt, we are a knowledge-driven development company for software and technology solutions. Our focus is on analyses of large databases, models for diagnosis and prognosis as well as automated recommendations for action. Our special know-how is the fusion of engineering and system knowledge with data science and big data algorithms... With its innovative solutions, DATAbility creates decisive competitive advantages for customers with a manageable investment... We offer you many years of experience in the field of machine learning and artificial intelligence with a main focus on engineering-specific topics.
Also known as: DATAbility GmbH
Registration numbers: HRB 98158 (W)
VAT numbers: DE320967611
Primary location: Darmstadt Chile
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
datability.ai

Actual
www.datability.ai

IP
18.130.191.2

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment