J.G KELLY SUPPLIES

Updated today
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 43091325/5
Block C, Killeen Court, Killeen Road, Dublin 12
JG Kelly Supplies Ltd was founded in July 1989 by Gerard Kelly, with modest transport of a Volkswagen Pick-up and the benevolent help of a friend, who offered the loan of a storage facility. With progressive expansion on the Irish market, the company needed new premises and in December of 1989 the Mall Road in Monaghan became the headquarters of J G Kelly Supplies Ltd.
Also known as: J.G Kelly Supplies Ltd
Primary location: Ireland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
jgkellygroup.com

Actual
jgkellygroup.com

IP
35.214.154.189

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment