PHOENIX PRODUCTS

Updated 66 days ago
  • ID: 43150945/8
7310 W Roosevelt Street, Suite 32 Phoenix, AZ 85043
Phoenix Products was founded by roofing contractors with over 100 years of combined experience to provide the level of service they dream of from their suppliers... Phoenix Products, Inc is a Single Ply Membrane Supplier built for the Roofing Contractor by Roofing Installers. The company was founded by a small handful of individuals who all started in this industry with a spud shovel or tear-off bucket in their hands and excelled into what now equates to over 75 years of overall roofing experience. They combine for over 40 years of roofing installation experience and over 30 years of Manufactures experience in both Technical and Sales. With a dream of developing a membrane manufacturing company that was built and sculpted around the roofing contractors needs, Phoenix rose from the ashes... We have built our organization model around the needs of our customers; the roofing contractors. We have put together a powerful and agile team who has over 28 years in customer service, over 35..
Also known as: Phoenix Products, Inc.
Primary location: Phoenix United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Domain
phxproducts.com

Actual
phxproducts.com

IP
66.96.162.128

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment