TOTAL TAX ACCOUNTANTS

Updated 222 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 11058594 (CH)
  • Age: 2 years
  • ID: 43289685/2
Loakes Place, 30 High Street, High Wycombe, HP11 2AG
• 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
• 69203 - Tax consultancy
Total Tax Accountants is an award winning accountancy firm in High Wycombe, offices conveniently located on a High Street, established since 2008. Owned and managed by 'M. Zaheer' who is academically and professionally qualified as a finance post graduate (M.B.A) from Cardiff Met Uni (UK) and associate member in practice by Institute of Financial Accountants (IFA, UK) and Institute of Public Accountants... Leading award winning accountancy firm in High Wycombe and surrounding areas. Total Tax Accountants, are Accountant in High Wycombe with combined 25+ years of experience in dealing with general accountancy and tax affairs for our clients. We specialise in Self-assessment tax returns, Property accounts, Bookkeeping, Corporation tax, VAT returns and we also best known for winning successful HMRC tax investigations.
Also known as: TOTAL TAX ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 11058594 (CH)
Primary location: High Wycombe United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
11058594
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2020-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-11-30
Returns next due date
2018-12-08
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
totaltaxaccountants.co.uk

Actual
www.totaltaxaccountants.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment