I-PROMOTE.EU

Updated 14 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 12429559 (CH)
  • Age: less than 1 year
  • ID: 43426405/7
UNIT 2D, STATION ROAD, COTTINGHAM, HU16 4LL
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Established in 2005, we have the knowledge and expertise needed to ensure that you receive nothing but the best service. Our reputation has been developed through hard work and reliability which is why we are the area's number one choice for plumbing & gas related work... S Richardson Plumbing Heating is one of the best known for central heating, boiler replacements, installation servicing in the area of Cottingham, Hull Beverley.
Also known as: S.RICHARDSON PLUMBING HEATING AND GAS SERVICES LTD
Registration numbers: 12429559 (CH)
VAT numbers: 343047718
Primary location: Cottingham United Kingdom
Associated domains: lwplumbingheating.co.uk, stephenrichardsonplumbing.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
12429559
Account category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-10-28
Accounts last made up date
N/A
Returns next due date
2021-02-25
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
srichardsonplumbing.co.uk

Actual
www.srichardsonplumbing.co.uk

IP
78.109.165.95

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment