LIGHTMATTER

Updated 21 days ago
  • ID: 43667671/3
60 State St Boston, MA 02109 USA
Lightmatter is a computer hardware company that uses integrated photonics to create faster and more efficient processors. We accelerate critical operations in deep neural networks using an array of programmable photonic elements fabricated alongside transistors in conventional computer chip fabrication processes... Lightmatter combines electronics, photonics, and new algorithms to create a next-generation computing platform purpose-built for artificial intelligence.
Also known as: Lightmatter, Inc.
Primary location: Boston United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
lightmatter.ai

Actual
lightmatter.co

IP
54.242.210.232

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. NATIONAL ASSEMBLY SERVICE COMMISSION - nasc.gov.ng
  2. CONTROLCASE - controlcase.com
  3. ALBERTA - oag.ab.ca
  4. RUTGERS - staterelations.rutgers.edu
  5. MCNEESE FEDERAL CREDIT UNION - mcneesecu.com
0 comments Add a comment