MARYZAD

Updated 25 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 43672235/23
2D Bahgat Ali Str., Zamalek, Cairo, Egypt
Maryzad is a Saudi -Egyptian company established 10 years ago to become one of the leading companies in renewable and solar energy with a prime focus on becoming the largest regional One-Stop shop in the region We have started operations in several countries, including but not limited to Egypt, Saudi Arabia, Sudan, Palestine, and Serai
Also known as: Maryzad Solar Experts
Primary location: Cairo Egypt
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.86
Domain
maryzad.com

Actual
maryzad.com

IP
173.231.228.187

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PHELAN ENERGY GROUP LIMITED - phelanenergygroup.com
  2. SOLTECTURE - soltecture.com
  3. BRUKER-SPALECK - bruker-spaleck.com
  4. ENERGYPLUS - energyplus.co.tz
  5. SI ANALYTICS - sianalytics.co.za
0 comments Add a comment