MITSUBISHI MOTORS

Updated 23 days ago
  • Age: 54 years
  • ID: 43676160/40
Qatar Automobiles Company (QAC) is the authorized distributor of Mitsubishi Motors Corporation and Mitsubishi Fuso Truck & Bus Corporation in Qatar. QAC was founded by the late Sheikh Nasser Bin Khaled Al Thani in 1970 as a subsidiary of Nasser Bin Khaled Holding which has more than 70 years of experience in the automotive industry... QAC has established itself as one of the fastest growing companies in Qatar and GCC over the past three years by offering competitive prices, premium services, and genuine parts. QAC's growth resulted in earning many awards, most recently in 2012, 2013, 2014, and 2015; sales growth award given by Mitsubishi Motors to QAC for highest sales growth for 4 years in a row, ranking it first among Middle East and GCC distributors and among the top 3 distributors worldwide, in addition to the aftersales award of excellence which reflects the premium services QAC provides... Welcome to Mitsubishi Motors Qatar official website. Under the patronage of its official..
Also known as: Mitsubishi Motors Corporation, Mitsubishi Motors Qatar
Associated domains: mitsubishiqatar.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
6
HIT Score
0.50
Career
Domain
mitsubishi-motors.qa

Actual
www.mitsubishi-motors.qa

IP
151.101.190.114

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SIMONETTE LEWIS - simonettelewis.com
  2. AUCHROISK HOLDINGS - auchroiskholdings.com
  3. PATCHES & MORE - patchesnmore.com
  4. DEREK LOFTY PROPERTIES LTD
  5. ROLETYVEGAS - vegasprime.pl
0 comments Add a comment