SIMTHREADS

Updated 350 days ago
  • ID: 43705444/1
Simthread is a manufacturer and exporter that specializes in producing thread, including polyester embroidery thread, rayon embroidery thread, metallic thread, prewound bobbin thread, cotton thread, sewing thread and so on. Before launching our own brand Simthread, we have more than 20 years of OEM experience, supply thread and help many well-known brands built their own brand.
Also known as: Simthread, Simthread LLC
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
simthreads.com

Actual
simthreads.com

IP
23.227.38.64

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment