PEARL-LANG®

Updated 265 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08031922 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 43799854/5
13 SUNDERLAND POINT 1 HULL PLACE LONDON E16 2SN
• 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
At Pearl-Lang we celebrate brilliance, strength, resilience, and individuality of women. For us the pearl is more than a gem. It's a symbol of what we're made of... We have built Pearl-Lang on a vision that every woman should enjoy this precious gem in its finest quality. For every piece we create, we ask how it will be unique, inspire women to feel good, and help them express their personality and individuality with confidence. Each creation embodies modern femininity, beauty and strength.
Also known as: PEARL-LANG LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08031922 (CH), 8031922 (W)
Primary location: LONDON
Associated domains: pearl-lang.co.uk, pearl-lang.myshopify.com, pearllang.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
08031922
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2022-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-04-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-20
Returns last made up date
2015-09-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pearllang.com

Actual
www.pearl-lang.com

IP
184.168.131.241

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment