MACKRELL TURNER GARRETT

Updated 899 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02569942 (CH)
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 43802337/5
Savoy Hill House Savoy Hill London WC2R 0BU
• 74990 - Non-trading company
Founded in 1845, Mackrell Turner Garrett is a truly International Central London headquartered law firm providing legal expertise for all your individual and business needs... Headquartered in Central London with an additional office in Surrey, we have been providing high quality legal advice and services since 1845... London Solicitors Mackrell Turner Garrett pride themselves on a long established tradition of providing partner driven quality expertise where client care is the top priority
Also known as: MACKRELL TURNER GARRETT LIMITED
Registration numbers: 02569942 (CH), 63687 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76

UK Company Data

Company number
02569942
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-01-17
Returns last made up date
2015-12-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mackrellcommerciallaw.com

Actual
www.mackrell.com

IP
184.168.221.25

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment