BUSINESS SURAKSHYA CONSULTANT

Updated 18 days ago
  • ID: 43834616/19
Business Surakshya Consultant (BSC) is a business and management-consulting firm focused on providing... Business Surakshya Consultant Pvt. Ltd. (BSC) is an emerging Business Consulting company established by experienced professionals in 2019, which is incorporated under the Companies act 2063, having its registration number 225325. BSC is located at the center of Kathmandu city, Dillibazar. BSC aims at bridging gaps between the management approaches and its actual implementation plans. BSC is a young organization providing specialized service to corporates, small and medium businesses, and non-profits for accounting, internal auditing, consulting, Tax advisory since its establishment... BSC helps to make the up-to-date business & financial decision required to grow any organization in the most unpredictable economic situation.
Also known as: BSC, Business Surakshya Consultant Pvt. Ltd
Registration numbers: 225325 (W)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
bsurakshya.com

Actual
bsurakshya.com

IP
68.183.233.96

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CSCDEPT.IN - cscdept.in
  2. GREAT GOOD CREATIVE - greatgoodcreative.co.uk
  3. HEADSOFAGENCIES.ORG - headsofagencies.org
  4. ILG LEGAL OFFICE, PC - ilglegal.com
  5. H.O.P.E. ENTERPRISES LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment