SONO MOTORS

Updated 119 days ago
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 43965360/4
Waldmeisterstra?e 76 DE-80935 Munich
We believe in mobility free of fossil fuels. We want every car to be electric and shared. Driven by this vision, Sono Motors was founded in 2016. Today, our company prides itself in having an experienced team of engineers, designers, technicians, and industry experts who are developing and building a forward-looking electric car that is suitable for daily use, with integrated solar cells and innovative mobility services... In addition to having a great enthusiasm for Sono Motors, our international team has a wide range of skills and experience. We all share the same vision: to make the mobility of the future new, better, and more sustainable for people and the planet. Some of our colleagues and key operatives are presented here.
Also known as: Sono Motors GmbH
Registration numbers: 28 985 (W), HRB 224131 (W)
VAT numbers: DE 114129870, DE305560734
Primary location: Munich
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

PublicRelations
Domain
saifu41.com

Actual
www.saifu41.com

IP
45.136.235.89

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment