AMEX AUTO PARTS

Updated 122 days ago
  • Age: 32 years
  • ID: 44090136/3
14 Dunga Road Industrial Area, Nairobi Nairobi Kenya
Amex Automotive Parts Megastore is a Kenyan automotive parts reseller with branches in Nairobi, Kisumu and Nakuru. The company was established in 1988 by Manharbhai Patel in Kisumu as Amex Auto and Industrial Hardware Limited. The company managed its positive growth process that saw it move to a new location in Kisumu in 1999 also marking the injection of new energy with the current CEO Joining the father in the operations... We are individuals focussed on exceeding expectations of customers who want the exact component at the best price in the quickest time. Our goal is to provide a WOW experience during every customer interaction. Whatever you need, whether it's a replacement part to fix a broken down vehicle, a crash part to repair a vehicle from an accident, perhaps a new set of custom wheels, then you don't need to worry, we will sort you out... We offer the finest and widest variety of automotive parts and accessories using state-of-the-art technologies.
Also known as: Amex Auto & Industrial Hardware Ltd, Amex Auto Parts Ltd., Amex Automotive Parts Megastore
Primary location: Nairobi Kenya
Associated domains: amexautospares.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.64
Domain
amexautoparts.com

Actual
amexautoparts.com

IP
161.35.47.15

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment