HKCY

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 44194679/25
12 Arch. Makariou III, Zavos Christelina Tower, Office 101, 4000 Limassol, Cyprus
Established in 2017, HKCY was founded by the businessmen and investors from Hong Kong, Russia and Cyprus. With a strong financial platform to build from, HKCY began planning and developing ambitious real estate projects in Cyprus, especially the Limassol area... HKCY is a specialist property developer based in Cyprus, and is known for innovative residential and commercial properties... At HKCY we offer a competent consultancy on obtaining the Cyprus tax residency, we also partner with most respectful tax service providers.
Also known as: HKCY Hotels ltd., HKCY Properties
Primary location: Limassol Kibris Cumhuriyeti
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
hkcyproperties.com

Actual
hkcyproperties.com

IP
35.214.156.241

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. XCELERATES - i-rates.com
  2. MICEL - micel-bg.com
  3. FREELANCE WORKERS OF AMERICA - amoore3770.tripod.com
  4. RCCG HAVEN OF REST PRESTON (LANCASHIRE CITY FELLOWSHIP)
  5. 704 STUDIOS - 704studios.com
0 comments Add a comment