REMX CAPITAL

Updated 51 days ago
  • ID: 44292840/15
2B Ogalade Close, Victoria Island, Lagos, Nigeria
We strive to be the independent financial services provider with which every ambitious business would love to work. To achieve this vision, we offer a committed, supportive relationship delivered by a team of enthusiastic risk and finance experts who focus on what matters to you... Whether we are working with a start-up or an established business, our clients have the benefit of knowing we are on hand to offer expert support and specialist access when they need it... Rather than a 'one-size-fits-all' approach, our products and services are matched to your needs, ensuring that we provide the right funding support to you.
Also known as: REMX, REMX Capital Ltd
Primary location: Lagos Nigeria
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
61
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
remxcapitallimited.com

Actual
www.remxcapitallimited.com

IP
185.61.154.59

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment