THREADVA MASTER

Updated 118 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 44337760/3
Thread Master Company Limited was established in 1992 as a specialized manufacturer of automatic thread winding machines.With professional experiences in textile machinery industry, we've engaged in research and design of automatic thread winder, which is also known as automatic winding machine; and we successfully earned a sound reputation of being pioneer of the winding machine suppliers in the worldwide market.To satisfy client's demands and keep our path with world-wide trends, we develop the outstanding quality, low maintenance and high efficiency products all the time.
Also known as: Thread Master Company Limited, Thread Winder, Threadva Master Co., Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
thread-master.com

Actual
www.thread-master.com

IP
124.150.130.228

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment