JKR ELECTRICAL SERVICES

Updated 50 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05470632 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 44440326/9
Higher Coombe, East Allington, Totnes, Devon, TQ9 7PY
• 43210 - Electrical installation
JKR Electrical Services - professional residential and commercial electrical services in Kingsbridge, Totnes and the South Hams... Established in 2005 by John Rosewarne, JKR Electrical Services have built a strong reputation with customers, providing electrical support to clients from the residential and commercial sectors in Kingsbridge, Salcombe, Dartmouth and the surrounding areas.
Also known as: JKR ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 05470632 (CH)
Primary location: Totnes United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
05470632
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2022-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-01
Returns last made up date
2016-06-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jkrelectricalservices.uk

Actual
jkrelectricalservices.uk

IP
79.170.40.173

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment