AMUNDSEN BRANDS AS

Updated 8 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 44452556/3
P.O.Box 43 Nesttun, 5852 Bergen, NORWAY
Established in Bergen, Norway in 2006, Amundsen Brands AS manufactures and sells a wide range of quality health-care products in various European countries. Our management operates out of Norway, but we have a daughter company in Germany, Amundsen GmbH, to handle all production and shipment to all our distribution partners throughout the world.
Also known as: Amundsen Brands, Amundsen GmbH
Primary location: Nesttun Norway
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
amundsenbrands.ru

Actual
www.amundsenbrands.ru

IP
91.189.114.13

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment