FIDELITY SECURITIES

Updated 145 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 44494835/19
PMB 43, Cantonments Accra, Ghana
Fidelity Securities Limited (FSL) was incorporated in Ghana on 28th September 2004 originally under the name Fidelity Asset Management Limited, as the asset management subsidiary of the Fidelity Group (Ghana). FSL is licensed and regulated by the Securities and Exchanges Commission, Ghana and is in good standing with our regulators. Also an approved pensions fund manager, we are licensed by the National Pensions Regulatory Authority... Every client is unique; so are their needs. At FSL, we believe there is no one-size-fits all investment portfolio. We tailor solutions to suit the specific needs of our clients. It's all about helping you achieve your investment goals efficiently... For 15 years and more, Fidelity Securities Limited has built a reputation for effectively managing our client's exposure to risk and identifying stable opportunities for growth.
Also known as: Fidelity Asset Management Limited, Fidelity Securities Limited, Fidelity Securities Ltd
Primary location: Accra Ghana
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
fidelitysecuritieslimited.com.gh

Actual
www.fidelitysecuritieslimited.com.gh

IP
151.101.194.159

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment