HONGLUI MEDICAL CORPORATION

Updated 66 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 44509632/1
25 Walbrook, London EC4N 8AF United Kingdom
Honglui Medical Corporation was established in 2005 and focuses on providing products and solutions to the healthcare industry. Our products and services cover Medical, Dental and Veterinary establishments... With a highly competent and dedicated team of professionals, Honglui Medical Corporation is committed to helping our customers and partners achieve beyond their goals.
Also known as: HONGLUI MEDICAL CORPORATION CO. LTD, Honglui Medical Corporation Ltd
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
11
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
hongluimedicorp.com

Actual
www.hongluimedicorp.com

IP
79.124.8.177

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment