PSALMS FINANCE

Updated 26 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 44562970/6
409-417 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10024 United States
Psalms Capital Holding is comprised of a team of top experienced commercial loan specialists of over 30 years in brokering financing solutions for thousands of businesses globally... Our network of underwriters can approve you for your business loan, and provide funding in a matter of days... Psalms Capital Holding. A global investment group with top financing experts that invest in a variety of sectors with high development potential, our goal is to create growth for upcoming (Startups) & established businesses so that they attain success in their respective fields. Psalms Capital Holding was established in 1990, over 30 years' experience in the financial brokerage industry. It's our policy to always consider our client's interests when doing business in order to create a lasting partnership. Our goal is to give our clientele fast and reliable financing products with good lending options.
Also known as: Psalms Finance, LLC
Primary location: New York United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
201
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
psalmsfinance.com

Actual
psalmsfinance.com

IP
35.209.97.184

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment