ASOKI

Updated 129 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 12411188 (CH)
  • Age: less than 1 year
  • ID: 44692175/2
SUITE 2A BLACKTHORN HOUSE ST PAULS SQUARE BIRMINGHAM UNITED KINGDOM B3 1RL
• 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Asoki was founded by Yagmur Masmas after starting her search for sustainable alternatives in high school (a decade ago!). We are an international team with years of experience with zero waste products and we believe it is not about each of us being perfect but all of us making a difference. We built on our experience to create Asoki's purposeful collection of built-to-last everyday products... Simplify with hassle-free zero waste gifts and essentials. Customise your reusable notebook. Plastic-free shipping. Your purchase gives back: 1% for the planet.
Also known as: ASOKI LTD
Registration numbers: 12411188 (CH), GB 341 0067 49 (W)
VAT numbers: GB 341 0067 49
Primary location: BIRMINGHAM UNITED KINGDOM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Support

UK Company Data

Company number
12411188
Account category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-10-17
Accounts last made up date
N/A
Returns next due date
2021-02-14
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
asoki.co

Actual
www.asoki.co

IP
85.90.246.8

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment