HERTS BUILDERS

Updated 50 days ago
  • ID: 44754988/13
1 North Road Hoddesdon, Herts EN11 8JF
Herts Builders provide building excellence and exceptional value. Established in Hertfordshire, Herts Builders is a client-centric building company with an established reputation for quality building and reliability... We have a large, multi-trade labour force of directly employed staff and sub-contractors who we've worked with for many years and who are familiar with the quality standards that we expect. Each project is assigned an experienced site manager, quantity surveyor and full back office support... Our sister company, Herts Maintenance offers a fully insured, reliable, trustworthy and highly professional maintenance company. We offer all works at a competitive rate and with fixed pricing, At Herts Maintenance, we undertake ongoing works or one-off projects and our clients include private individuals, letting agents, management and private companies.
Also known as: Herts Builders Limited, Herts Builders Ltd
Primary location: Hoddesdon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
hertsbuildersltd.co.uk

Actual
hertsbuildersltd.co.uk

IP
85.233.160.149

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment