STARK MEDIA

Updated 98 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09495513 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 45136895/33
Stark Studios, 96 Nottingham Road, Long Eaton, Nottingham, NG10 2BZ
• 73120 - Media representation services
• 74202 - Other specialist photography
We are a Nottingham based digital agency specialising in creating powerful video, photography and animation... Our clients turn to Stark Media as they are attracted to our unique blend of digital communications and technical video production skills. This means we can equally offer a full turn key service from concept to delivery just as much as take a client's idea or fully formed plan and run with it... Award winning video, photography and animation By Nottingham's number one video production agency
Also known as: Stark, STARK INCORPORATED LTD
Registration numbers: 09495513 (CH)
Primary location: Nottingham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
09495513
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-15
Returns last made up date
2016-03-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
stark-media.net

Actual
stark-media.net

IP
198.54.114.228

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment