FINEUROP SODITIC

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06694117 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 45137609/6
12 Charles II Street London SW1Y 4QU
• 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Fineurop Soditic is an independent corporate finance boutique established in 1998. Its activities range from mergers and acquisitions to debt advisory and acquisition financing. Headquartered in Milan, Fineurop Soditic has an extensive international network... Fineurop Soditic's main shareholders are the Fineurop Group, active since 1966; Soditic Finance, an international financial services company based in London and Geneva; and the senior management.
Also known as: Fineurop Soditic S.p.A., SAM HOLDINGS (UK) LTD
Previous names: SODITIC ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registration numbers: 06694117 (CH)
VAT numbers: 12423690150
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
14
HIT Score
0.89

UK Company Data

Company number
06694117
Account category
GROUP
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-08
Returns last made up date
2015-09-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fineuropsoditic.com

Actual
www.fineuropsoditic.com

IP
15.161.226.166, 15.161.249.85, 15.161.252.163

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BMO NESBITT BURNS - bmocm.com
  2. EMFI GROUP LIMITED - emfiprime.com
  3. LEGAL & GENERAL - legal-general.co.uk
  4. HARTWELL FINANCIAL SERVICES - hartwellfinancialservices.com
  5. CONSOLIDATED FINANCIAL - theconsolidatedteam.com
1 comments Add a comment
patialalegitimate515 September 13, 2021
Fast cash offer for you today at just 2% interest rate, both long and short term cash of all amounts and currencies, no collateral required. Apply now for your instant approval and transfer approval process takes just 4 hours. contact us now (Whats App) number:+919394133968 patialalegitimate515@gmail.com Mr Jeffery