BOYLE&PERKS

Updated 6 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08258955 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 45142024/13
Unit 26, Level 6 North New England House Brighton, BN1 4GH
• 90030 - Artistic creation
We're a design and communications studio, founded by Bill Boyle and Elaine Perks. We believe in strong ideas and clear thinking, creating beautifully simple design solutions to complex business challenges... We create a range of work that includes brand identities, photography & art direction, editorial & publishing, signage & wayfinding, print and web design.
Also known as: BOYLE & PERKS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 08258955 (CH)
Primary location: Brighton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
08258955
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2022-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-15
Returns last made up date
2015-10-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
boyleperks.com

Actual
boyleperks.com

IP
35.214.51.52

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment