PRINT PIT

Updated 40 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07925493 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 45143715/6
Trinity Place, 7 Midland Dr, Sutton Coldfield B72 1TX
• 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
That's our promise to you. Print Pit is an online printing service dedicated to putting the customer first. Founded by graphic designer Gareth Robertson of Design Pit, his aim was to simplify and speed up the printing process while keeping costs down, and standards high.
Also known as: DESIGN PIT LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07925493 (CH)
VAT numbers: 128 2599 91
Primary location: Sutton Coldfield United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07925493
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-23
Returns last made up date
2016-01-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
printpit.online

Actual
printpit.online

IP
89.249.74.199

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment